Deflectors

Rear Wind Deflectors - Primed
PT921-52089-WD
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Xb Rear Wnd Deflprime More
Replaces: PT921-5210B-03
Description: Rear Wind Deflectors- Primed. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$275.34
$206.51
$275.34
$206.51
Rear Wind Deflectors, 8T4
PT921-52091-08
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Notes: Stingray Metallic. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$240.00
$320.00
$240.00
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$240.00
$320.00
$240.00
Rear Wind Deflectors - Hardware Bag
PT921-52081-WD
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Xb Wind Def Hwareba More
Description: Rear Wind Deflectors- Hardware Bag More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$19.51
$14.63
$19.51
$14.63
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Positions: Rear
Other Names: W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$240.00
$320.00
$240.00
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Positions: Rear
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$240.00
$320.00
$240.00